Paul Wunderlich
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Paul Wunderlich 1927 Eberswalde - 2010 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols/France ''Ã Trois''. Color lithograph. Numbered and hand-signed. 65 x 49 cm (passepartout cut-out). Framed.
- 33%
Paul Wunderlich
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Heilbronn, Badenwürttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping