Saruk Carpet. Persia - Jun 29, 2023 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Saruk carpet. Persia

US Saruk 'Carpet',: US Saruk 'Carpet', Persia, circa 1900, wool/cotton, approx. 360 x 280 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*
2017US Saruk 'Carpet',See Sold Price
US Saruk Carpet,: US Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 1930/1940, wool/cotton, approx. 357 x 279 cm, condition: 4 (traces of age/use), rare design. Special-Auction: old antique and decorative rugs & carpets. Please ask for c
2019US Saruk Carpet,See Sold Price
US Saruk 'Carpet',: US Saruk 'Carpet', Persia, circa 1920, wool/cotton, approx. 418 x 313 cm, condition: 2 (good condition, professionally cleaned).*
US Saruk Carpet,: US Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 1920, wool/cotton, approx. 355 x 258 cm, condition: 2 (good condition). Summer-Auction (205 Lots): Antique, old and decorative rugs & carpets. Please ask for condition-r
2018US Saruk Carpet,See Sold Price
Saruk Carpet,: Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 60 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 357 x 261 cm, condition: 2-3. Special-Auction (322 Lots): Antique, old and decorative rugs & carpets. Please ask for condition-reports an
2018Saruk Carpet,See Sold Price
Large US Saruk Carpet,: Large US Saruk Carpet, Persia, late 19th century, wool/cotton, approx. 458 x 370 cm, condition: 4 (traces of age/use). Summer- Auction: Antique, old and decorative rugs & carpets. Please ask for condi
2019Large US Saruk Carpet,See Sold Price
US Saruk Carpet,: US Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 1890/1900, wool/cotton, approx. 375 x 273 cm, condition: 4-5 (traces of use/age).*
2017US Saruk Carpet,See Sold Price
Kurk Saruk Carpet,: Kurk Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 374 x 273 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*
2017Kurk Saruk Carpet,See Sold Price
Saruk Carpet,: Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 40 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 342 x 244 cm, condition: 2 (good condition, stain).*
Saruk Carpet,: Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 350 x 250 cm, condition: 2 (good condition, professionally cleaned).
Saruk Carpet,: Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 362 x 275 cm, condition: 2 (good condition). Summer-Auction (160 Lots):Antique, old and decorative rugs & carpets. Please ask for conditi
Saruk Carpet,: Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 30 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 320 x 215 cm, condition: 2-3.
Saruk Carpet,: Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 373 x 254 cm, condition: 2-3.*
2017Saruk Carpet,See Sold Price
Saruk Carpet,: Saruk Carpet, Persia, circa 40 years, wool/cotton, approx. 308 x 220 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*

item-155366905=1
item-155366905=2
item-155366905=3
item-155366905=4
item-155366905=5
item-155366905=6
Saruk carpet. Persia
Saruk carpet. Persia
Saruk carpet. Persia. Early 20th century. Excellent state of conservation. 367x290cm approx. Tappeto Saruk. Persia. Inizi XX secolo. Ottimo stato di conservazione. 367x290 cm ca.
  • 31%

Saruk carpet. Persia

Estimate €4,200 - €4,700
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy973 Followers