Kashan carpet. Persia
Kashan carpet. Persia. Late 20th century. Excellent state of conservation, old restorations. 327x235cm approx. Tappeto Kashan. Persia. Fine XX secolo. Ottimo stato di conservazione, vecchi restauri. 327x235 cm ca.
- 31%
Kashan carpet. Persia
Estimate €3,700 - €4,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping