Bronze inkwell
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Chiseled and gilded bronze inkwell with tritons. Early 20th century. 11x16x13.5cm approx. Calamaio in bronzo cesellato e dorato con tritoni. Inizi XX secolo. 11x16x13,5 cm ca.
- 31%
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping