Brass suspension lamp with ten arms with white painted truncated conical terminals and decorated
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Brass suspension lamp with ten arms with white painted truncated conical terminals and decorated with a brass flower.. (h 166 cm.; d 66 cm.) (slight defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Como
IT
Lampada a sospensione in ottone a dieci braccia con terminali troncoconici verniciati bianco e decorati con fiore in ottone. (h cm 166; d cm 66) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Como
Provenance
Private collection, Como
IT
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Como
- 31%
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping