Afra Scarpa (1937-2011) e Tobia Scarpa (1935) Storage model "Torcello". Produced by Stildomus,
Afra Scarpa Sale History
View Price Results for Afra ScarpaRelated Collectibles
More Items from Afra Scarpa
Afra Scarpa (1937-2011) e Tobia Scarpa (1935)
Storage model "Torcello". Produced by Stildomus, Italy, 1963. Edged and solid wood veneer. Manufacturer's label. (82x164x42 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Mobile contenitore/libreria modello "Torcello". Produzione Stildomus, Italia, 1963. Legno impiallacciato bordato e massello. Etichetta del produttore. (cm 82x164x42) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 31%
Estimate €600 - €700
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping