Tobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935) Drawing of the suspension lamp model "Bilobo".. Colored pencils on paper
Tobia Scarpa Sale History
View Price Results for Tobia ScarpaRelated Drawings
More Items from Tobia Scarpa
View MoreRecommended Art
Tobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935)
Drawing of the suspension lamp model "Bilobo".. Colored pencils on paper inside circulated envelope of the VII Congres International du Verre. (27.5x21.8 cm.) (defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Milan
IT
Disegno della lampada a sospensione modello "Bilobo". Matite colorate su carta entro busta viaggiata del VII Congres International du Verre. (cm 27,5x21,8) (difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
Provenance
Private collection, Milan
IT
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
- 31%
Estimate €650 - €800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping