Tobia Scarpa (venezia 1935) Drawing Of The Suspension Lamp Model "bilobo".. Colored Pencils On Paper - Jun 29, 2023 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Tobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935) Drawing of the suspension lamp model "Bilobo".. Colored pencils on paper

Related Drawings

More Items from Tobia Scarpa

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-154745784=1
Tobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935)
Drawing of the suspension lamp model "Bilobo".. Colored pencils on paper inside circulated envelope of the VII Congres International du Verre. (27.5x21.8 cm.) (defects)

Provenance
Private collection, Milan

IT
Disegno della lampada a sospensione modello "Bilobo". Matite colorate su carta entro busta viaggiata del VII Congres International du Verre. (cm 27,5x21,8) (difetti)

Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
  • 31%

Estimate €650 - €800
Starting Price €600
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,192 Followers