BANKSY x Damien HIRST Dots, D’Après
Banksy Sale History
View Price Results for BanksyRecommended Items
BANKSY x Damien HIRST Dots, D’AprèsFlower Thrower 1$ CANVAS & DotsImpression sur toile, signé dans la planche en bas à gauche. Numéroté sur 25 exemplaires.10 x 24 cm (approx)Accompagné d’un certifcat.Original silk-screen canvas.Comes with COA.
- 29%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping