Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002), (D’APRÈS)
Niki De Saint Phalle Sale History
View Price Results for Niki De Saint PhalleRecommended Items
Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002), (D’APRÈS)Nana noir, 2021.Sujet en plastique gonflable. Signée « Nana by Niki » dans la planche. Datée 2021. Dimensions gonflé : 76 x 60 x 16 cm.
- 29%
Estimate €80 - €100
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping