Vintage Fram Oil and Filters Thermometer
View More Items in Barometers & ThermometersRelated Barometers & Thermometers
More Items in Barometers & Thermometers
View MoreRecommended Scientific & Medical Objects
Vintage "Fram Oil and Filters" thermometer metal sign. Made in USA. Measures 39" x 8 1/4". *notes- patina along edges, paint loss in a few areas, back has heavy patina.
- 21%
Estimate $80 - $160
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Kinzers, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers