Boye Phonograph Needle Store Counter Display
View More Items in Phonographs & GramophonesRelated Phonographs & Gramophones
More Items in Phonographs & Gramophones
View MoreRecommended Radios, Phones & Electronics
Tin litho "tent" style double sided store counter display for Boye phonograph needles. 4 slots on each side for soft, medium, loud, and extra loud needle packets. Includes about 40 original paper needle packets. Measures 9.5" wide, 8" deep, 5.5" tall
- 23%
Estimate $100 - $200
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Union, IL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers