Boye Phonograph Needle Store Counter Display - Jun 15, 2023 | Donley Auctions In Il

Boye Phonograph Needle Store Counter Display

Related Phonographs & Gramophones

More Items in Phonographs & Gramophones

View More

Recommended Radios, Phones & Electronics

View More
item-154064842=1
item-154064842=2
item-154064842=3
item-154064842=4
item-154064842=5
item-154064842=6
item-154064842=7
item-154064842=8
item-154064842=9
Tin litho "tent" style double sided store counter display for Boye phonograph needles. 4 slots on each side for soft, medium, loud, and extra loud needle packets. Includes about 40 original paper needle packets. Measures 9.5" wide, 8" deep, 5.5" tall
  • 23%

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50
14 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Union, IL, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Donley Auctions

Donley Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Union, IL, United States3,906 Followers