Vassilakis TAKIS (1925-2019) Good luck charm 1999
Vassilakis Takis Sale History
View Price Results for Vassilakis TakisRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items from Vassilakis Takis
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Vassilakis TAKIS (1925-2019)
Good luck charm
1999
signé et inscrit SR 3
bague en argent (800°/00), rubis et billes aimantées
signed and inscribed SR 3
silver (800°/00) ring, ruby and magnetic beads
Tour de doigt : 52
Ring size : L
Poids brut : 18.77 g.
Gross weight : 18.77 grams
Cette œuvre est issue de la collection de bijoux Golden Orbits of Diamonds.
Footnotes:
Cette œuvre est accompagnée d'un certificat des éditions Spiral Perspective.
Provenance
Down Town Galerie, Athènes
Collection Particulière, Athènes (acquis auprès de celle-ci)
Acquis auprès de celle-ci par l'actuel propriétaire
Good luck charm
1999
signé et inscrit SR 3
signed and inscribed SR 3
Tour de doigt : 52
Ring size : L
Poids brut : 18.77 g.
Gross weight : 18.77 grams
Footnotes:
Provenance
Down Town Galerie, Athènes
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping