VDO / MERCEDES-BENZ speedometer for Mercedes-Benz 230SL, reverse stamped 8.64 (miles / part number:
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
VDO / MERCEDES-BENZ
speedometer for Mercedes-Benz 230SL, reverse stamped 8.64 (miles / part number: 004.542.07.06.), wasn't functionality tested, externally good condition
German Description
VDO / MERCEDES-BENZ
Tachometer für Mercedes-Benz 230SL, Rückseite gestempelt 8.64 (Meilen / Teilenr. 004.542.07.06.), nicht auf Funktionalität geprüft, äußerlich guter Zustand
German Description
VDO / MERCEDES-BENZ
- 24%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping