Tito Agnoli Paar Barhocker Modell 'miss B' - Jun 03, 2023 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

item-152726965=1
item-152726965=2
item-152726965=3
TITO AGNOLI PAAR BARHOCKER MODELL 'MISS B'
TITO AGNOLI 1931 Lima - 2012 Mailand PAAR BARHOCKER MODELL 'MISS B' Italien, Pierantonio Bonacina, Entwurf um 1990 Metall verchromt, Kunststoffband transparent. H. 103 cm, B. 51 cm, T. 50 cm. Mit Herstellerplakette bez.. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Kunststoffbespannung teilw. min. fleckig. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Rheinland.TITO AGNOLI 1931 Lima - 2012 Milan PAIR OF BAR STOOLS MODEL 'MISS B' Italy, Pierantonio Bonacina, designed around 1990. Chrome-plated metal, transparent plastic band. H. 103 cm, w. 51 cm, d. 50 cm. Marked with manufacturer's plaque. Minor signs of use, plastic covering partly min. spotted. Provenance: private property Rhineland.
  • 33%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,339 Followers