Vytautas Kasiulis Venecija Auction

LIVE20
item-152397115=1
item-152397115=2
item-152397115=3
item-152397115=4
Vytautas Kasiulis Venecija
Vytautas Kasiulis Venecija
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995)
Venecija
XX a. 7 des., drb., al., 50 x 65
Sign. AD: KASIULIS
Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian
Good condition according to age. For more information please contact info@arsvia.lt
  • 23% up to €1,000.00
  • 21% up to €3,000.00
  • 18% above €3,000.00

Vytautas Kasiulis Venecija

Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €4,800
Sell a Similar Item
14 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 11:00 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.

Item located in Vilnius, Vilniaus apskritis, lt
Offers In-House Shipping

ARS VIA aukcionas

ARS VIA aukcionas

Vilnius, Lithuania262 Followers

Lithuanian Art, Antiques and Collectibles 33

May 25, 2023 11:00 AM EDT|
Vilnius, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
View Auction
Vincas Kisarauskas Trys figuros: Vincas Kisarauskas (1934-1988) Trys figuros 1962, pop., linoraizinys, 41,5 x 34 Signuota piestuku AD: parasas Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian
May 25, 2023Vincas Kisarauskas Trys figuros
Theo Tobiasse Nojaus laivas: Theo Tobiasse (1927-2012) Nojaus laivas XX a. II p., pop., spalvota litografija, Sign. AD: parasas Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian
May 25, 2023Theo Tobiasse Nojaus laivas
Vytautas Kasiulis Venecija: Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995) Venecija XX a. 7 des., drb., al., 50 x 65 Sign. AD: KASIULIS Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian
May 25, 2023Vytautas Kasiulis Venecija

More Items in Collectibles

View More