ANTIQUE DIAMOND DYES DISPLAY CABINET
View More Items in Display & China CabinetsRelated Display & China Cabinets
More Items in Display & China Cabinets
View MoreRecommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
HAS TIN LITHO SIGN. MISSING INTERIOR. FRONT SIGN HAS BEEN REPAINTED. 2 DOORS. 15" X 8" X 24 1/2"
- 25%
Estimate $50 - $5,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Redlands, CA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers