PROU
René Prou Sale History
View Price Results for René ProuItem Details
Rene PROU (1889-1947) Table basse en metal laque blanc surmonte d'un plateau de verre givre. H 47 - D 80 cm. Usures et petits accidents.
- 24%
PROU
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Blois, region centre , frSee Policy for Shipping