OR 10K, AIGUE-MARINE / 10K GOLD, AQUAMARINE
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
Pendentif en or blanc 10K serti d'une aigue-marine entourée de pavage de diamants.
Poids brut: 2.4g
Dimensions: 27 x 17mm - 1.1 x 0.75"
English Description:
10K GOLD, AQUAMARINE
10K white gold pendant set with an aquamarine surrounded by pavé diamonds.
Gross weight: 2.4g
Poids brut: 2.4g
English Description:
10K GOLD, AQUAMARINE
Gross weight: 2.4g
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$250
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping