Hochfeiner Brillantsolitär
View More Items in JewelryMore Items in Jewelry
Ungefasst, ca. 0,35. (E/if), in Blisterverpackung verschweißt mit Microfilm.
Beiliegend IGI-Expertise, Nr. 1G27735.
Unset brilliant solitaire approx. 0,35 ct. (E/if). Certificate included.
- 30.95%
Hochfeiner Brillantsolitär
Estimate €550 - €1,100
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping