Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)
View More Items in DrawingsMore Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)La Lineo en funcion del planoEstrutura obra N°716, 1972Technique mixte sur papier, signée en bas à droiteTitrée, datée en bas à gauche52 x 37 cm
- 29%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, beSee Policy for Shipping