Treasures in the Museum of Art Rhode Island
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Treasures In the Museum of Art Rhode Island School of Design.
Providence Rhode Island
Illustrations B/W Photos
Dated: 1956
Pages 36
Edition: 1st
Size: 16mo
Binding Trade Wraps
Type Art
Provenance: Hill House
Condition Report Very Good
Providence Rhode Island
Illustrations B/W Photos
Dated: 1956
Pages 36
Edition: 1st
Size: 16mo
Binding Trade Wraps
Type Art
Provenance: Hill House
Condition Report Very Good
- 25%
Estimate $40 - $50
Item located in Otisville, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers