ÉCOLE ANGLAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE - PORTRAIT D'HOMME
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Ecole anglaise du XIXème siècle Portrait d'hommeHuile sur panneau. Annotation au dos " Jean Isaac Mennet"30 x 25 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping