2 MARX TRUCK SETS
Louis Marx & Company Sale History
View Price Results for Louis Marx & CompanyRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items from Louis Marx & Company
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
litho tin, Deluxe Delivery Truck & Trailer, 7 3/4 in long, Stake Truck w/2 Trailers, 10 1/4 in long, C7-8.
- 25%
2 MARX TRUCK SETS
Estimate $300 - $500
28 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Shelton, CT, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers