Tiffany & Co. Sterling T-Clip Ballpoint Pen & Pencil Set W/ Pouch
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Pens & Writing Instruments
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver T-Clip Executive Ballpoint Pen and Mechanical Pencil set w/ original Tiffany & Co pouch & box.
Stamped: Tiffany & Co. Sterling on center band.
Twist retractable closures.
Total approximate weight: 45.16 grams.
Condition: good original vintage pre-owned estate condition, not monogrammed.
Provenance: New York City, N.Y. Estate.
Twist retractable closures.
Good original vintage pre-owned estate condition.
In-house shipping available.
In-house shipping available.
- 24%
Estimate $200 - $300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Clintondale, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers