Tiffany & Co. Sterling T-clip Ballpoint Pen & Pencil Set W/ Pouch - May 22, 2023 | Kensington Estate Auction In Ny

Tiffany & Co. Sterling T-Clip Ballpoint Pen & Pencil Set W/ Pouch

Related Pens & Writing Instruments

More Items from Tiffany & Co

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-148608903=1
item-148608903=2
item-148608903=3
item-148608903=4
Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver T-Clip Executive Ballpoint Pen and Mechanical Pencil set w/ original Tiffany & Co pouch & box.
Stamped: Tiffany & Co. Sterling on center band.
Twist retractable closures.
Total approximate weight: 45.16 grams.
Condition: good original vintage pre-owned estate condition, not monogrammed.
Provenance: New York City, N.Y. Estate.
Good original vintage pre-owned estate condition.
In-house shipping available.
  • 24%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $90
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Clintondale, NY, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Kensington Estate Auction

Kensington Estate Auction

badge TOP RATED
Clintondale, NY, United States3,383 Followers