Maria del Pilar of Bavaria (1891-1987), German princess and painter, Stairs in a Park Landscape,
Maria del Pilar of Bavaria (1891-1987), German princess and painter, Stairs in a Park Landscape, watercolor and ink on paper, signed and dated lower left ''Pilar v. Bayern (19)70, 44 x 30 cm, framed behind glass and mount 67 x 52 cm Maria del Pilar von Bayern (1891-1987), dt. Prinzessin und Malerin, Treppe in einer Parklandschaft, Aquarell und Tusche auf Papier, u. li. sign. u. dat. ''Pilar v. Bayern (19)70, 44 x 30 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 67 x 52 cm
- 32%
Estimate €80 - €104
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping