Maria del Pilar of Bavaria (1891-1987), German princess and painter, woodland with houses,
Maria del Pilar of Bavaria (1891-1987), German princess and painter, woodland with houses, watercolor and ink on paper, signed and dated lower left ''Pilar v. Bayern (19)74, 48 x 34 cm, framed behind glass and mount 67 x 52 cm Maria del Pilar von Bayern (1891-1987), dt. Prinzessin und Malerin, Waldstück mit Häusern, Aquarell und Tusche auf papier, u. li. sign. u. dat. ''Pilar v. Bayern (19)74, 48 x 34 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 67 x 52 cm
- 32%
Estimate €80 - €104
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping