Gyã¶rgy Ruzicskay (1896-1993), Hungarian Painter, Geometric Composition, Watercolor And Ink On - Apr 04, 2023 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

György Ruzicskay (1896-1993), Hungarian painter, geometric composition, watercolor and ink on

Related Desk Accessories

More Items in Desk Accessories

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-148170018=1
György Ruzicskay (1896-1993), ungarischer Maler, geometrische Komposition, Aquarell und Tusche auf Papier, u. re. sign., 100 x 70 cm, hinter Glas ger. 105 x 75 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €150 - €195
Starting Price €150
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers