Otto Kirchner (1887-1960), Munich Genre Painter, Pipe Smoking Bavarian In Red Vest, Oil/wood, Signed - Apr 04, 2023 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

Otto Kirchner (1887-1960), Munich genre painter, pipe smoking Bavarian in red vest, oil/wood, signed

Related Vests

More Items in Vests

View More

Recommended Women's Clothing

View More
item-148169805=1
Otto Kirchner (1887-1960), Munich genre painter, pipe smoking Bavarian in red vest, oil/wood, signed and place-inscribed ''Munich'' at upper left, 23 x 17 cm, framed behind glass (damaged) 38 x 32 cm Otto Kirchner (1887-1960), Münchner Genremaler, Pfeife rauchender Bayer in roter Weste, Öl/Holz, o. li. sign. u. ortsbez. ''München'', 23 x 17 cm, hinter Glas ger. (besch.) 38 x 32 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €50 - €65
Starting Price €50

Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,977 Followers