Otto Kirchner (1887-1960), Munich genre painter, pipe smoking Bavarian in red vest, oil/wood, signed
Related Vests
More Items in Vests
View MoreRecommended Women's Clothing
Otto Kirchner (1887-1960), Munich genre painter, pipe smoking Bavarian in red vest, oil/wood, signed and place-inscribed ''Munich'' at upper left, 23 x 17 cm, framed behind glass (damaged) 38 x 32 cm Otto Kirchner (1887-1960), Münchner Genremaler, Pfeife rauchender Bayer in roter Weste, Öl/Holz, o. li. sign. u. ortsbez. ''München'', 23 x 17 cm, hinter Glas ger. (besch.) 38 x 32 cm
- 32%
Estimate €50 - €65
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping