Plate, probably German, 19th c., marked Werner, silver 13 soldered (812,5/000), moulded shape,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Plate, probably German, 19th c., marked Werner, silver 13 soldered (812,5/000), moulded shape, profiled rim, Ø 24,5 cm, ca. 508 g Teller, wohl Deutsch, 19. Jh., bez. Werner, Silber 13 lötig (812,5/000), gemuldete Form, profilierter Rand, Ø 24,5 cm, ca. 508 g
- 32%
Estimate €250 - €325
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping