Ladies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, black
View More Items in Jackets & CoatsRelated Jackets & Coats
More Items in Jackets & Coats
View MoreRecommended Women's Clothing
Ladies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, black leather sleeves with silver print? Light traces of use Damen Fuchsjacke mit Lederärmeln, 20. Jh., ohne Bezeichnung und Größenangabe. Leicht melierter Pelz, Ärmel aus schwarzem Leder mit silberigem Druck? Leichte Gebrauchsspuren
- 32%
Estimate €80 - €104
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping