Ladies Fox Jacket With Leather Sleeves, 20th C., No Name Or Size Given. Lightly Mottled Fur, Black - Mar 31, 2023 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

Ladies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, black

Related Jackets & Coats

More Items in Jackets & Coats

View More

Recommended Women's Clothing

View More
item-148159294=1
Ladies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, black leather sleeves with silver print? Light traces of use Damen Fuchsjacke mit Lederärmeln, 20. Jh., ohne Bezeichnung und Größenangabe. Leicht melierter Pelz, Ärmel aus schwarzem Leder mit silberigem Druck? Leichte Gebrauchsspuren
  • 32%

Estimate €80 - €104
Starting Price €80

Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,940 Followers