Toy Monura Polizei Tricycle
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, battery drive, function tested, blue/white, 60ies, Made in Japan, 25 cm, good condition with slight signs of age and wear, original boxBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, blau/weiß, 60er Jahre, Made in Japan, 25 cm, guter Zustand mit leichten Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren, originale Schachtel
(2)
- 22%
Toy Monura Polizei Tricycle
Estimate €450 - €500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping