Daiya, grosses Polizeimotorrad
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksMore Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, battery drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 60ies, Japan, 25,5 cm, very good condition, minimal traces of use, police motorbikeBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, bunt, 60er Jahre, Made in Japan, 25,5 cm, sehr guter Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, Polizeimotorrad
(1)
- 22%
Estimate €400 - €500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping