Unbekannter Hersteller der Kuh Ferdinand
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksMore Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Figural tin toy, function tested, lithographed, beige/ brown, 1938 probably Made in USA, 24 cm, good to lightly played condition, lithographed, cult figure "Ferdinand the bull", by moving the tail the bull makes " MUH " noises, very rare toyFigürliches Blechspielzeug, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, beige/ braun, 1938 vermutlich Made in USA, 24 cm, guter bis leicht bespielter Zustand, lithographiert, Kultfigur "Ferdinand der Stier", durch bewegen des Schwanzes gibt der Stier " MUH " Geräusche von sich, sehr seltenes Spielzeug
(2-3)
- 22%
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping