N.b.n. Nr. 500 Musizirende Clonws - Mar 25, 2023 | Wormser Reklame-auktion In Rheinland-pfalz

N.B.N. Nr. 500 musizirende Clonws

More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-147728100=1
item-147728100=2
item-147728100=3
item-147728100=4
item-147728100=5
item-147728100=6
Figural tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 50ies, Made in Germany, 23,5 cm, good condition, box complete, very rareFigürliches Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, bunt, 50er Jahre, Made in Germany, 23,5 cm, guter Zustand, Schachtel vollständig, sehr selten
(2)
  • 22%

Estimate €200 - €250
Starting Price €80
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany162 Followers