Ferrari Modell Siro Italien
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, green, 1940ies, 13,5 cm, used condition with paint damage, rust infiltration, interior lithographed, the small windscreen is missing, Schuco replica Examico 4001 Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, grün, 40er Jahre, 13,5 cm, bespielter Zustand mit Lackschäden, Rostunterwanderung, Innenausstattung lithographiert, es fehlt die kleine Windschutzscheibe, Schuco Nachbau Examico 4001
(3)
- 22%
Ferrari Modell Siro Italien
Estimate €130 - €150
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping