HOLSTEN BIER
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsMore Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Porcelain (enamel) sign, thickly stenciled, GER 1950ies, 40 x 60 cm, Pyro-Email - Boos & Hahn, Ortenberg/Baden, monogrammed: ERG (Eisenbahn-Reklame), signed: Joan Jordan, perfect surface. (As for all items we sold in our antique advertising auctions over the past years, we guarantee the authenticity of this piece. We do only sell originals - no fakes or reproductions.)Emailschild, abgekantet, dick schabloniert, umgedruckt, Hamburg-Kiel-Neumünster 50er Jahre, 40 x 60 cm, Pyro-Email - Boos & Hahn, Ortenberg/Baden, monogrammiert: ERG (Eisenbahn-Reklame), signiert: Joan Jordan, perfekte OberflächeWir verkaufen ausschließlich Originale - keine Fälschungen oder Reproduktionen.
(1)
- 22%
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping