Schuco Solisto Geigenspieler - Mar 24, 2023 | Wormser Reklame-auktion In Rlp

Schuco Solisto Geigenspieler

Related Toy Cars & Trucks

More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-147724868=1
item-147724868=2
item-147724868=3
item-147724868=4
item-147724868=5
Schuco Solisto Geigenspieler
Schuco Solisto Geigenspieler
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed/hand painted, colour multicoloured, Made in U.S. Zone, 11,5 cm, very good to good condition, original boxBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert/handlackiert, Farbe bunt, Made in U.S. Zone, 11,5 cm, sehr guter bis guter Zustand, original Schachtel
(1-2)
  • 22%

Schuco Solisto Geigenspieler

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €50

Item located in 67547 Worms, RLP, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany162 Followers