Schuco Akustico 2002 Auto mit originaler Figur "Fritz"
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, hand-painted, ultramarine blue, D, around 1938 to 1950, L 14 cm, very good condition, chrome parts tarnished, base plate lithographed, disc original, both movements working, box complete, three lugs newly made, description.Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert, ultramarinblau, D, um 1938 bis 1950, L 14 cm, sehr guter Zustand, Chromteile angelaufen, Bodenplatte lithographiert, Scheibe original, beide Uhrwerke funktionieren, Schachtel vollständig, drei Laschen neu gefertigt, Beschreibung
(1)
- 22%
Estimate €800 - €900
Item located in 67547 Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping