MARIO CEROLI Applausi, 1978/79
Mario Ceroli Sale History
View Price Results for Mario CeroliRecommended Items
MARIO CEROLI
1938
Applausi, 1978/79
Multiplo p.a.
cm. 103x72
Firmato al fronte
Opera priva di cornice
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Alessandria
1938
Applausi, 1978/79
Multiplo p.a.
cm. 103x72
Firmato al fronte
Opera priva di cornice
PROVENIENZA
- 25%
Estimate €600 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Abbiategrasso, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping