Sculpture "ADORATION AT THE FOOT OF THE CROSS"
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Lacquered wooden sculpture depicting "ADORATION AT THE FOOT OF THE CROSS". 19th century. 51x50x16cm approx. Scultura in legno laccato raffigurante "ADORAZIONE AI PIEDI DELLA CROCE". XIX secolo. 51x50x16 cm ca.
- 31%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping