GROUPING OF THREE ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHS
KELLOGG LITHOGRAPH CAPTURE AT MEXICO, 12 X 16, READING THE SCRIPTURES LITHOGRAPH BY KELLOGG AND COMSTOCK, 12 X 16, MAMA'S PETS BY CURRIER, 12 X 16
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $300
Item located in Sturbridge, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping