Robert GUILLERME (1913-1990), Jacques CHAMBRON (1914-2001)& Boleslaw DANIKOWSKI (1928-1979) - É
Boleslaw Danikowski Sale History
View Price Results for Boleslaw DanikowskiRecommended Items
HORLOGE de PARQUET Chêne blond mouluré et faïence émaillée207 x 107 x 34 cm
- 28.8%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping