Chinese porcelain Armorial plate, Qianlong
China, Qianloong, polychrome enamel and gold decoration, monogrammed coat of arms in the center, Swedish or Danish, floral bands. Edge wear and flaws. Dim.: 23.5 cm.
- 21%
Estimate €225 - €300
Item located in Porto, Porto, ptOffers In-House Shipping