Drewrys Brewery Beer Tray
View More Items in Beer Trays & Bar AccessoriesRelated Beer Trays & Bar Accessories
More Items in Beer Trays & Bar Accessories
View MoreRecommended Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Winnipeg, Manitoba. 1940s. Lithographed tin. Minor patches of surface loss and oxidation evident, particularly near the "D" in Drewrys and near the "B" in Best. 13" x 13" x 1.25".
- 23%
Drewrys Brewery Beer Tray
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Hamburg, ON, caOffers In-House Shipping