Tunisian Order of Glory (Nischan-el-Iftikhar Order) - a breast star, 20th century
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Tunisian Order of Glory (Nischan-el-Iftikhar Order) - a breast star, 20th centurySilberner, brillantierter Sternkorpus mit grün emailliertem Medaillon. Rs. arabische Punze, geschwungene Vertikalnadel und zwei Tragehaken. Breite ca. 80 mm, Gewicht 95 g.Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping