A German wooden console table, 20th century
View More Items in Console TablesRelated Console Tables
More Items in Console Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
A German wooden console table, 20th centuryAus Weichholz geschnitzte und blau gefasste bzw. vergoldete Konsole. Ovale, rot gefasste Platte, restaurierter Riss. Rückseitig eiserne Befestigungshaken. Höhe 64 cm.Condition: II -
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping