Tiffany Studios Modeled frame
Tiffany Studios Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany StudiosRelated Collectibles
More Items from Tiffany Studios
Tiffany StudiosÂ
Modeled frame
New York, NY
bronze
impressed mark
1.5"h x 4.5"w
Modeled frame
New York, NY
bronze
impressed mark
1.5"h x 4.5"w
Excellent condition, very good original patina. A very nice example of Arts and Crafts design. Etched Tiffany Studios/New York/1131.
Provenance: A Cincinnati collection
- 30%
Tiffany Studios Modeled frame
Estimate $250 - $350
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cincinnati, OH, usOffers In-House Shipping