after Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Spanish (three)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Spanish Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
MATERNITE; DOVE OF PEACE; LA RONDE DE LA JEUNESSE, three color lithograph prints, all signed in design, all with “Editions Combat pour La Paix copyrigt S. P. A. D. E. M. Paris” blind stamps, sheets 25 ¼ x 19 ½”. (3)
In good condition.
- 27% up to $1,000,000.00
- 27% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $100 - $200
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Van Nuys, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping