Art Déco Diamant-Bracelet
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Platin. Bracelet mit sechs grösseren Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 0.25 ct H-si, ca. 0.68 ct I-si, ca. 0.48 ct H-si, ca. 0.56 ct H-si, ca. 0.33 ct I-si, ca. 0.62 ct I-si. Ausgefasst mit 306 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 10 ct; 29 Baguette-Diamanten ca. 1.74 ct. Box Oddy Wilson & Co, Harrogate. L 17,7 cm, B 2 cm, 57,2 g.
- 23% up to CHF 10,001.00
- 20% up to CHF 50,001.00
- 16% above CHF 50,001.00
Art Déco Diamant-Bracelet
Estimate CHF 10,000 - CHF 20,000
Item located in Zurich, zh, chSee Policy for Shipping