École Francaise Néoclassique Buste De Femme Pierre Noire Sur Papier Teinté Bleu Au - Dec 01, 2022 | Art Research Paris In Ile De France

ÉCOLE FRANCAISE NÉOCLASSIQUE Buste de femme Pierre noire sur papier teinté bleu Au

Related Wine & Spirits

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-140801246=1
item-140801246=2
ÉCOLE FRANCAISE NÉOCLASSIQUEBuste de femme Pierre noire sur papier teinté bleu Au verso, études anatomiques (Traces de scotch, rousseurs)Black stone on blue tinted paper On the back, anatomical studies (Traces of scotch tape, small wet stains)H 29 x L 23 cm - H 11 3/8 x W 9 in.PROVENANCE: Collection Monsieur R, Paris
  • 25% up to €200,000.00
  • 20% up to €2,500,000.00
  • 12% above €2,500,000.00

Estimate €500 - €600
Starting Price €500

Item located in Paris, Ile de France, fr

Art Research Paris

Art Research Paris

Paris, France234 Followers