ÉCOLE FRANCAISE NÉOCLASSIQUE Buste de femme Pierre noire sur papier teinté bleu Au
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ÉCOLE FRANCAISE NÉOCLASSIQUEBuste de femme Pierre noire sur papier teinté bleu Au verso, études anatomiques (Traces de scotch, rousseurs)Black stone on blue tinted paper On the back, anatomical studies (Traces of scotch tape, small wet stains)H 29 x L 23 cm - H 11 3/8 x W 9 in.PROVENANCE: Collection Monsieur R, Paris
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping